Register here!

See your friends around here? Register now so you can meet up at our event!


Who's coming?

Name Organization AS Number Country
Adi Dumitrescu EzlegacyAS14168 Romania
Adrian Calineata Asociatia InterlanAS39107 Romania
Adrian Marin CombridgeAS5483 Romania
Adrian Minta Serviciul de Telecomunicatii SpecialeAS31313 Romania
Adrian Radulescu Orange RomaniaAS8953 Romania
Adrian Alexandru Consilier local S2AS12345 Romania
Adrian Mandrescu S.N.R.-ROMANIA
Adriana Stanciu Telekom Romania WholesaleAS9050 Romania
Alexandru Doszlop NetprotectAS31362 Romania
Alexandru Uifalean RCS RDSAS8708 Romania
Alexey Shiyan StormWallAS59796 Russia
Andreea Petrila Bunea TELECOMAS62380 Romania
Andreea Catanescu Asociatia InterlanAS39107 Romania
Andreea Vasiliev Direct OneAS49909 Romania
Andreea Enache STSAS31313 Romania
Andrei Gheorghe Teleprecision - MtsAS21504 Romania
Andrei Enache GoogleAS15169 Netherlands
Andrei Sabau ITPS/ETA2UAS49169 Romania
Andrei Cristian The Cap Media Production-Romania
Andrei ZILAHI Primaria PetrosaniAS2222 Romania
Andrei Eugen Bulai TOP-IXAS25309 Italy
Andy Baraitaru SC NetShape SRLAS2222 Romania
Angela Stanescu InterLAN Internet ExchangeAS39107 Romania
Badita Trana INSCCAS64639 Romania
Ben Hasselblatt Ekahau EuropeAS00180 Finland
Bogateanu-Tonea Catalin UPC Romania SRLAS6830 Romania
Bogdan - Titu Cojocaru Teleprecision - MtsAS21504 Romania
Bogdan-Stefan Rotariu Chroot NetworkAS56430 Romania
Bogdanescu Vladimir MONEY NEWS TV-Romania
Capuseanu Nicolae Sc Dynamic distribution SrlAS39777 Romania
Catalin Leanca INCDI ICIAS3233 Romania
Chibac Dana TP-Link-Romania
Claudia Petcu Bitway TelecomAS42423 Romania
Constantin Manea BitdefenderAS44418 Romania
Cornelia Adriana Dinu TELEKOM ROMANIAAS9050 Romania
Cosmin Albu GLOBEMAAS020315 Romania
Costin Pecingina Global Data SecurityAS51235 Romania
Cristian Copcea Asociația InterlanAS39107 Romania
Cristian Citu ICI-BucurestiAS3233 Romania
Cristian Zainea CombridgeAS5483 Romania
Cristian Orodel RAL ComputersAS12310 Romania
Cristian Tudor TCV NET CONSULTING SRLAS39205 Romania
Cristian Fota SN RADIOCOMUNICATII SAAS15471 Romania
Cristian-Harisis Sevcenco ANCOMAS28727 Romania
Cristina Anghel XINDI NetworksAS48112 Romania
Dan Popusoi IP HOST Data CenterAS60602 Moldova
Dan Bîlici IP HOST Data CenterAS60602 Moldova
Dan BORDEA TELETRANSAS34279
Dan Iagar ITPS/ETA2UAS49169 Romania
Dan Negoita ASOCIATIA UTILIZATORILOR DE TELEFONIE FIXA, MOBILA,CABLU TV SI INTERNET DIN ROMANIAAS1 Romania
Daniel Stan NAV CommunicationsAS6718 Romania
Daniel Neata RAL ComputersAS12310 Romania
Daniel Ghervas CellNET Group SRLAS35505 Romania
Daniel Gavrilă VoxilityAS3223 Romania
Diana Herac 4PSAAS34740 Romania
Diego Luis Neto NL-ixAS34307 Netherlands
Dobrita Emil Cristian Internet OlteniaAS12842 Romania
Dorian Stefan Telekom Romania WholesaleAS9050 Romania
Dragos Dobre DirectOneAS49909 Romania
Dumitrica Andrei NetergyAS57815 Romania
Elena Carstoiu HubgetsAS34740 Romania
Eric Andrei Băleanu Asociația InterlanAS39107 Romania
Fergal Cunningham RIPE NCC-Ireland
Florence Lavroff GoogleAS15169 Netherlands
Florentina Zaharia Euroweb RomaniaAS6663 Romania
Florin Insuratelu Telekom Romania CommunicationsAS9050 Romania
Florin-Constantin Rogoveanu Euroweb Romania SAAS6663 Romania
Franziska Loefflat AmazonAS16509 Netherlands
Gabi Avram Prime Telecom-Romania
Gabriel Sarbu Real Network and TelAS34723 Romania
Gabriel Nicolae NAV CommunicationsAS6718 Romania
Gabriel David STSAS31313 Romania
George Nicolae Telekom RomaniaAS9050 Romania
Gheorghe Chirilus Orange RomaniaAS8953 Romania
Gheorghe ANDREI UNIVERSITATEA EUROPEI DE SUD-EST LUMINA-Romania
Gigi Vatafu Value TelecomAS32258 Romania
Harm Werkman NL-ixAS34307 Netherlands
Herve Madramany Sanos Consulting Intl srlAS39391 Romania
Ioana Feurdean UPC RomaniaAS6830 Romania
Ionut Radu ProNET Solutii ITAS35505 Romania
Ionut Dobrinescu SCA Dobrinescu DobrevAS00086 Romania
IONUT CONDOIU The Cap Media Production-Romania
Istrate Laurentiu Internet OlteniaAS12842 Romania
Izabella Miron InterouteAS12345 Romania
Jan Žorž Internet SocietyAS198644 Slovenia
Kameliya Davidova TelepointAS31083 Bulgaria
Kamran Anjum Jazz Telecom, PakistanAS23966 Pakistan
Kiril Ralinski TelepointAS31083 Bulgaria
Konstantin Fedorov DemosTelecom/CDNetAS59730 Russia
Krzysztof Krasuski RETN Poland Sp. z o.o.AS9002 Poland
Li Arthur TP-Link-Romania
Lixandru Radu M24SevenAS9009 Romania
Lucaci Nicolae MAIASAutonomous Romania
Lucian LEIZERIUC Ministry of Internal AffairsAS65535 Romania
Marian Cosac SoftexAS34560 Romania
Marian Sirbu Fluxit Software & ConsultingAS00087 Romania
Marinescu Gabriela ITC MEDIAAS39107 Romania
Marius Filip STARNET MEDIAAS39861 Romania
Matei Storch Profisol TelecomAS47602 Romania
Mia Filip Starnet MediaAS39861 Romania
Mihaela Laza VoxilityAS3223 Romania
Mihaela Zabava 4PSAAS34740 Romania
Mihai Ionescu direct oneAS45876 Romania
Mihnea Grigore Akamai TechnologiesAS18717 Netherlands
Mila Zhivkova BIX.BGAS15669 Bulgaria
Milko Ilari EnterAS12850 Italy
Mircea Preda GTS TelecomAS5588 Romania
Mirjam Kühne RIPE NCCAS3333 Netherlands
Nico Tshintu Bakajika ISPA-DRC (Internet Service Provider Association-Democratic Republic of Congo)/KINIX (KINshasa Internet eXchange)AS37431 Congo
Nicolae Soare Globema RomaniaAS2007 Romania
Nicolae OACA Consultant TelecomAS12345 Romania
Nicoleta Moise Teleprecision - MtsAS021504 Romania
Octavian Popescu RCS-RDSAS8708 Romania
Patricia Moise Radio Cable HispaniaAS39861 Spain
Paula Ion Asociatia InterlanAS39107 Romania
Petru Bunea Bunea TELECOMAS62380 Romania
Petru Ticlea BitdefenderAS44418 Romania
Popescu Daniela CombridgeAS5483 Romania
Radu Anghel XINDI NetworksAS48112 Romania
Radu Moisescu OSIMAS2222 Romania
Ramil Khantimirov StormWallAS59796
Rebecca Class-Peter Euro-IXAS39107 United Kingdom
Rene Fichtmueller BCIX Management GmbHAS62193 Germany
Richard Hongu NXDATAAS44796 Romania
Robert Negut MAIAS31313 Romania
Sebastian Ionescu ONJNAS12345 Romania
SEN VALENTIN The Cap Media Production-Romania
Silviu Ardeleanu NexansAS2222 Romania
Sonia Radut Telekom RomaniaAS24745
Sorin Stochiță Phoenix Telecom & Media ServicesAS33823 Romania
Sorin Enache Be Wise DataAS31554 Romania
Sorin Zorca VoxilityAS3223 Romania
Stan Mihai Net Link S.R.L.AS41645 Romania
Stefan Nacu UPC RomaniaAS6830 Romania
STEFAN LISCAN GTS TELECOMAS22222 Romania
STEFAN GOLICI HANDS POWERAS30394144 Romania
Stefan IOVAN Informatica Feroviara SAAS12345 Romania
Svetoslav Naydenov BIX.BGAS15669 Bulgaria
Tanase LIVIU RCS-RDSAS8708 Romania
Tiberiu Gindu ANISPAS20530 Romania
Tudor Alexandru SN RadiocomunicatiiAS15471 Romania
Valentin Pintes NG-NetworkAS31554 Romania
Valeriu VELEA Casa Nationala de Asigurari de SanatateAS2222 Romania
VICTOR DUMITREL The Cap Media Production-Romania
Vincent Rais NL-ixAS34307 Netherlands
Viorel Gaftea Academia RomanaAS1 Romania
Virgil Truica VoxilityAS3223 Romania
VIRGIL ANDRONACHE TELECOMUNICATII CFR-Romania
Vlad Dumitrescu Sanos Consulting InternationalAS39391 Romania
VLAD BARBU OrangeAS8953 Romania
Vrajitor Alin Computer WiredAS35348 Romania
Zao Zick TP-Link-Romania
REGISTER NOW

Event Location