Register here!

See your friends around here? Register now so you can meet up at our event!


Who's coming?

Name Organization AS Number Country
Adrian Minta STSAS31313 Romania
Adrian Ungureanu Huawei Technologies-Romania
Alexandru George Tudor RADIOCOMUNICATIIAS15471 Romania
Alin Pastrama AWSAS16509 Sweden
Alin Stefanescu M247AS9009 Romania
Anddy Dron Net-GateAS34450 Romania
Andreea Cătănescu InterLAN Internet ExchangeAS39107 Romania
Andreea Enache STSAS31313 Romania
Andrei URZICA RADIOCOMUNICATIIAS15471 Romania
Andrei Manzicu LuxoftAS39312 Romania
Andrei Dinu Digital IT ConsultingAS41151 Romania
Angela Stanescu InterLANAS39107 Romania
Bogdan-Stefan Rotariu Chroot.roAS56430 Romania
Catalin Leanca INCDI ICIAS3233 Romania
Catalin Petrescu -United Kingdom
Catalin Patrascu Cyber Security Expert-Romania
Charlie Davies NTTAS2914 United Kingdom
Constantin Mihai Asociatia Operatorilor Mobili din Romania (Romanian Association of Mobile Operators)-Romania
Cristian Sirbu Redbit Networks-Ireland
CRISTIAN CITU I.N.C.D.I. - ICI BucurestiAS3233 Romania
Cristian Harisis Sevcenco ANCOMAS28727 Romania
Daniel Neata RAL COMPUTERS-Romania
Dorian Stefan M247 EUROPEAS9009 Romania
Eric Andrei Băleanu Asociația InterlanAS39107 Romania
Frank Blankman AmazonAS16509 Netherlands
George Chirilus Orange RomaniaAS9853 Romania
George Suciu BEIA Consult International-Romania
Hisham Ibrahim RIPE NCC-United Arab Erimates
Hristo Lazarov RETNAS9002 Bulgaria
Istrate Laurentiu Internet OlteniaAS12842 Romania
Iulia Pop CombridgeAS5483 Romania
Jakub Heichman FacebookAS32934 United Kingdom
James OBrien NTT EuropeAS2914 United Kingdom
Kevin Richardson NTT EuropeAS2914 United Kingdom
Laura Dutu Asociatia InterlanAS39107 Romania
Maria Filipeanu Combridge-Romania
Marian Cosac SoftexAS34560 Romania
Marius-Constantin Vochin University Politehnica of Bucharest, Faculty of Electronics, Telecommunications and Information TechnologyAS2614 Romania
Mateas Alin CobraNETAS41028 Romania
Mateas Tabita CobraNETAS41028 Romania
Mihai-Marian Pavelescu MEDIA EXPRES-Romania
RADU GHIDICEANU ANISP-RoNIXAS20530 Romania
René Duhr InterXion Österreich GmbHAS12666 Austria
Sergey Myasoedov NetArt GroupAS30738 Czech Republic
Sonia Radut Telekom RomaniaAS9050
Sorin Enache Allianz Technology SEAS8360 Romania
Teodor Iacob AKTAAS6910 Romania
Tudor Cristian TCV NET CONSULTINGAS35161 Romania
Walter Wollny Hurricane ElectricAS6939 United States of America
REGISTER NOW

Event Location